today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Tennis Muncie Burris Tournament Away BSU 1401 N. McKinley Ave. 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Pendleton Heights High School Home University High School 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Lutheran High School Home University High School (University Soccer Field #2) 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Southwestern High School Away Blue River Park 725 Lee Blvd, Shelbyville, IN 4617 10:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Southwestern High School Away Blue River Park 725 Lee Blvd, Shelbyville, IN 4617 10:30 am
Coed Varsity Cross Country Southwestern High School Away Blue River Park 725 Lee Blvd, Shelbyville, IN 4617 10:30 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Pendleton Heights High School Home University High School 11:30 am
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Lutheran High School Home University High School (University Soccer Field #2) 11:30 am
Girls Varsity Golf Whiteland/Greenwood Christian Home University High School (Wood Wind Golf Club) 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Danville Community High S Away Danville Community High S 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Central Christian Academy Away Central Christian Academy 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Clinton Central/Clinton Prairie/University Away Clinton Central High School 4:45 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Bethesda Christian School Away Bethesda Christian School 5:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Speedway High School Away Speedway High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Park Tudor School Park Tudor Away Woodwind Golf Course 4:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball International School Of Indiana CANCELED - International School of Indiana Home University High School 5:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Scecina Memorial High School Home University High School (University Soccer Field #2) 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Seton Catholic High School Seton Catholic Home University High School (University Soccer Field #1) 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball International School Of Indiana International School of Indiana Home University High School 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Tiger Tennis Home University High School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Faith Christian School-Lafayette Away Faith Christian School-Lafayette 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Faith Christian School-Lafayette Away Faith Christian School-Lafayette 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Ulen Invite Away Ulen Country Club 8:30 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Sheridan Invite Away Sheridan High School 9:00 am
Coed Varsity Cross Country Sheridan Invite Away Sheridan High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Sheridan Invite Away Sheridan High School 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Soccer Muncie Burris School Away 2401 W. University Ave. Muncie 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Soccer Muncie Burris School Away 2401 W. University Ave. Muncie 12:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Muncie Burris School Away Muncie Burris School 1:30 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Heritage Christian School Away Heritage Christian School 4:30 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Soccer Hamilton Heights High Sch Away Hamilton Heights High Sch 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Hamilton Heights High Sch Away Hamilton Heights High Sch 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Hamilton County Meet Away White River Elementary 5:30 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country Hamilton County Meet Away White River Elementary 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Park Tudor Away Park Tudor 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Hamilton County Meet Away White River Elementary 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Park Tudor Away Park Tudor 7:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Noblesville High School Away Noblesville East Middle School 5:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Northpoint Homeschool Away 150 North 17th Street, Noblesville 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Northpoint Homeschool Away 150 North 17th Street, Noblesville 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Brebeuf/Ritter Away GCI 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Soccer Hamilton Southeastern High School Home University High School 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country Landes Invitational Away Hamilton Heights High Sch 5:30 pm
Coed Varsity Cross Country Landes Invitational Away Hamilton Heights High Sch 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Landes Invitational Away Hamilton Heights High Sch 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Hamilton Southeastern High School Home University High School 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Soccer Bethesda Christian School Home University High School 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis Silver Creek Invite Away Silver Creek High School 6:00 pm